Sprechstunden

Nur nach Voranmeldung!
Name Sprechstunde
Bergmann Christina nach Bedarf
Brandstätter Heidemarie Fr, 2. Stunde
Brandstätter Herbert nach Bedarf
Brunner Sieglinde Mo, 4. Stunde
Brunner Walburga Di, 3. Stunde
Dolliner Andrea Mi, 4. Stunde
Egger Verdino Alexandra nach Bedarf
Engl Monika Do, 5. Stunde
Erlacher Ingo Di, 3. Stunde
Ezr Elisabeth Mi, 4. Stunde
Galli Gertraud Mi, 2. Stunde
Gallo Susanne Mo, 2. Stunde
Geyer Claudia Di, 2. Stunde
Geyer Hans Di, 3. Stunde
Grün Claudia Di. 3. Stunde
Grün Monika Di, 2. Stunde
Hammerschlag Nina, Mag. Do, 3. Stunde
Happak Jutta Mi, 3. Stunde
Hartenberger Julia
Hermanik Beate Mi, 4. Stunde
Hermanik Helmut Do, 2. Stunde
Höfferer Jennifer Sekretariat
Holzer Sabine, Mag. Mo, 2. Stunde
Holzfeind Melanie
Horn Elisabeth Mi, 2. Stunde
Huditz Engelbert, Mag. Do, 2. Stunde
Jöbstl Albert nach Absprache
Kapeller Ingrid Do, 3. Stunde
Kastner Gertrude, Mag nach Absprache
Khreisheh Abdullah
Klogger Ingrid nach Absprache
Kogler Ingrid, Dipl. Päd. Mag. Do, 4. Stunde
Kohlweg Gerhard
Koppitsch Oskar nach Absprache
Kozelsky Brigitte Mo, 2. Stunde
Krassnitzer Franziska Mo, 2. Stunde
Kriegl Evelyn Do, 3. Stunde
Kuhs Mario, Mag. Do, 2. Stunde
Kuster Beatrix Mo, 2. Stunde
Lepuschitz Waltraud Fr, 2. Stunde
Lobnig Rosa-Maria Mi, 2. Stunde
Lynas Brigitte Di, 2. Stunde
Marktl Renate Di, 4. Stunde
Mayer-Wohlfahrt Andrea, Mag. Fr, 2. Stunde
Meyer Rosi Mi, 3. Stunde
Novak Philipp Do, 3. Stunde
Nuart Lisa Mi, 3. Stunde
Nusko-Grün Ruth
Obernosterer Dagmar Di, 3. Stunde
Obernosterer Manfred Mi, 3. Stunde
Pessentheiner Winfried Di, 5. Stunde
Petritsch Hildegard nach Absprache
Polak Daniela, Mag. Mi, 4. Stunde
Polzer Renate Fr, 2. Stunde
Rabensteiner Sonja
Rainer Ulrike Di, 3. Stunde
Ramsauer Sigrun, Mag. nach Absprache
Reppnig-Schratzer Daniela nach Bedarf
Rukavina Gabriele Fr, 1. Stunde
Schwartz Bernhard Mi, 3. Stunde
Steinbauer Birgitt Do, 2. Stunde
Steinwender Gunthild Do, 2. Stunde
Stocker Harald Mo, 2. Stunde
Strutzmann Johann Schulwart
Sumper Monika, Mag. nach Absprache
Teufenbach Elisabeth Do, 3. Stunde
Toporis-Pucher Gerda Do, 3. Stunde
Trink Astrid Mo, 2. Stunde
Trippolt Marion, Mag. nach Absprache
Trixner Marina Mo, 3. Stunde
Unterweger Heidi, Mag.
Weiß Manuela Mi, 2. Stunde
Werzer Tanja Mi, 4. Stunde
Woitischek Barbara, HD Mag. Dr. vormittags von 07.00 bis 13.00 Uhr
Wolte Astrid Mi, 3. Stunde