Sprechstunden

Nur nach Voranmeldung!
Name Sprechstunde
Bergmann Christina nach Bedarf
Brandstätter Heidemarie Do, 3. Stunde
Brandstätter Herbert nach Bedarf
Brunner Sieglinde Do, 4. Stunde
Brunner Walburga Mi, 4. Stunde
Dolliner Andrea Mo, 2. Stunde
Egger Verdino Alexandra nach Bedarf
Eicher Siegfried Schulwart
Engl Monika Fr, 3. Stunde
Erlacher Ingo Di, 3. Stunde
Ezr Elisabeth Do, 3. Stunde
Galli Gertraud Mo, 3. Stunde
Gallo Susanne Mi, 2. Stunde
Geyer Claudia Di, 1. Stunde
Geyer Hans Mo, 2. Stunde
Grabner Helga Di, 4. Stunde
Grün Claudia Fr. 4. Stunde
Grün Monika Di, 3. Stunde
Hammerschlag Nina, Mag. Di, 2. Stunde
Happak Jutta Mi, 1. Stunde
Hartenberger Julia nach Absprache
Hermanik Beate Do, 2. Stunde
Hermanik Helmut Fr, 3. Stunde
Höfferer Jennifer Sekretariat
Holzer Sabine, Mag. Mo, 1. Stunde
Holzfeind Melanie
Horn Elisabeth Do, 2. Stunde
Jöbstl Albert Fr, 4. Stunde
Kapeller Ingrid Di, 2. Stunde
Kastner Gertrude, Mag nach Absprache
Khreisheh Abdullah
Klogger Ingrid nach Absprache
Kogler Ingrid, Dipl. Päd. Mag. Di, 5. Stunde
Kohlweg Gerhard
Koppitsch Oskar nach Absprache
Kozelsky Brigitte Di, 4. Stunde
Krassnitzer Franziska Fr, 2. Stunde
Kraxner Heidemarie, BA (FH)
Kriegl Evelyn Mi, 4. Stunde
Kuhs Mario, Mag. Do, 3. Stunde
Kuster Beatrix Di, 2. Stunde
Lamprecht Dominique
Lepuschitz Waltraud Do, 4. Stunde
Lobnig Rosa-Maria Mo, 5. Stunde
Lynas Brigitte Fr, 2. Stunde
Macsemniuc Charlotte Mo, 2. Stunde
Marktl Renate Di, 2. Stunde
Mayer-Wohlfahrt Andrea, Mag. Do, 4. Stunde
Meyer Rosi Mo, 4. Stunde
Novak Philipp Mo, 4. Stunde
Nusko-Grün Ruth
Obernosterer Dagmar Mo, 3. Stunde
Obernosterer Manfred Mi, 4. Stunde
Pessentheiner Winfried Mo, 3. Stunde
Petritsch Hildegard Mo, 5. Stunde
Polak Daniela, Mag. Di, 5. Stunde
Polzer Renate Mi, 2. Stunde
Prix Gerhard Do, 3. Stunde
Rabensteiner Sonja
Rainer Ulrike Fr, 1. Stunde
Ramsauer Sigrun, Mag. Fr, 2. Stunde
Reppnig-Schratzer Daniela nach Bedarf
Rukavina Gabriele Do, 4. Stunde
Schwartz Bernhard Di, 3. Stunde
Steinbauer Birgitt Fr, 3. Stunde
Steinwender Gunthild Do, 3. Stunde
Stelzl Mathilde Do, 2. Stunde
Stocker Harald Mo, 4. Stunde
Strutzmann Johann Schulwart
Sumper Monika, Mag. Fr, 3. Stunde
Teufenbach Elisabeth Do, 2. Stunde
Toporis-Pucher Gerda Mi, 1. Stunde
Trink Astrid Di, 5. Stunde
Trippolt Marion, Mag. Mo, 4. Stunde
Trixner Marina Di, 2. Stunde
Valentin Verena, Mag. Mo, 2. Stunde
Weiß Manuela Mo, 2. Stunde
Werzer Tanja Do, 3. Stunde
Woitischek Barbara, HD Mag. Dr. vormittags von 07.00 bis 13.00 Uhr
Wolte Astrid Mo, 4. Stunde